ВИПУСКНИКИ 2014 року

Нагороджено Золотою медаллю "За високі досягнення у навчанні»:

  1. 11А     Дудун Ольга Олегівна
  2. 11А     Засипко Влада Євгеніївна
  3. 11А     Пурлінська Олена Юріївна
  4. 11А     Яцюк Олена Олексіївна
  5. 11Б      Бойко Оксана Павлівна
  6. 11Б      Вакульчук  Дмитро Михайлович
  7. 11Б      Горовий Владислав Андрійович
  8. 11Б      Мітрофанова  Анна Андріївна
  9. 11Б      Огороднік Анастасія Василівна
  10. 11Б      Рибак Софія Юріївна
  11. 11Б      Роміна Марія Олександрівна
  12. 11Б      Фортуна Анастасія Олександрівна

Отримали атестати звичайного зразка:

11-А клас 

  1. БегіашвіліКрістіна Сергіївна
  2. Бех Анастасія Вячеславівна
  3. Вартанян Христина Ренальдівна
  4. Гавриляка Анастасія  Геннадіївна
  5. Демидова Дарина Василівна
  6. Деревянкіна Анна Валентинівна
  7. Драпайло Катерина Андріївна
  8. Зайцева Ірина Олексіївна 
  9. Зозуля Владислав Владиславович
  10. Зозуля Ярослава Владиславівна
  11. Кузнецова Ксенія Вячеславівна
  12. Кука Марія  Михайлівна
  13. Кука Марта Михайлівна
  14. Лоза Даніїл Едуардович
  15. Моісеєв Владислав Олегович
  16. Оганесова Олександра Вадимівна
  17. Ободніков Анатолій Олександрович
  18. Рубан Антон Валерійович
  19. Степаненко Данило Дмитрович
  20. Трипольський Антон Ігорович
  21. Уманський Ілля Станіславович
  22. Хаазе Рене
  23. Шипова Маргарита Миколаївна
  24. Ярошевський Олександр  Олександрович

11-Б клас  

  1. Аненков Іван  Андрійович
  2. Бігіч Олена Володимирівна
  3. Губа Михайло Матвійович
  4. Гунько Наталія Юріївна
  5. Десятников Антон Дмитрович
  6. Дяченко Тетяна Валеріївна
  7. Єфіменко Владислав Сергійович
  8. Зубченко Маргарита Вадимівна
  9. Кашпур Владислав  Андрійович
  10. Коритько Ольга Володимирівна
  11. Микитенко Дмитро Сергійович
  12. Михайлова Дар’я  Миколаївна
  13. Романій Марія Романівна
  14. Романенко Діана  Володимирівна
  15. Смоленцева  Олександра  Олегівна
  16. Терешков Сергій  Андрійович
  17. Швед Іван Віталійович
  18. Шевчук Марія Андріївна
  19. Яковлев Дмитро Олександрович